Lana Beerhalter
Vocal I,II,III,IV/Show Choir
Faculty
(405) 329-1612
Natasha Bomboy
Paraprofessional
Faculty
(405) 329-1612
Shannon Bomboy
Para & HS Special Olympics Coach
Faculty
(405) 329-1612
David Bounds
US History & Asian/European History
Faculty
(405) 329-1612
Dina Bread
Biology I & Anatomy/Physiology
Faculty
(405) 329-1612
Bryant Briggs
Health/PE & HS Athletics Director
Administration
(405) 329-1612
Jennifer Bullard
Paraprofessional
Faculty
(405) 329-1612
Scott Cravens
AP English & English III
(405) 329-1612
Aaron Crawford
Physical Science/Coach
Faculty
(405) 329-1612
Michael Dean
Science
Faculty
(405) 329-1612
Brittany Doiron
Attendance Secretary
Administration
(405) 329-1612
Tiffany Dunkle
Principal's Secretary
Administration
(405) 329-1612
Doug Farris
Geometry & Head Baseball Coach
(405) 329-1612
Ethan Feuerborn
History/Head Football Coach
Faculty
(405) 329-1612
Karen Grace
Paraprofessional
Faculty
(405) 329-1612
Elizabeth Graymountain-Gross
Registrar
Administration
(405) 329-1612
Amber Harp
Counselor/ Alt-Ed Director
Faculty
(405) 329-1612
Gina Harris
English II & English IV
Faculty
(405) 329-1612
Kyle Hetzel
High School Band
(405) 329-1612
Olivea Horton
Athletics Admin. Assistant
Administration
(405) 329-1612
Stephanie Hummell
Paraprofessional
Faculty
(405) 329-1612
Kristina Hummell
Special Education - English/Life Skills
Faculty
(405) 329-1612
Trey Kirkpatrick
Principal
Administration
(405) 329-1612
Lorraine Kruskopp
Alt Ed/ Concurrent Moderator
Faculty
(405) 329-1612
Amie Lampkin
Assistant Principal & Girls Tennis Coach
Administration
(405) 329-1612
Kim Martin
Art
Faculty
(405) 329-1612
Ruby McCaslin
Algebra I, Algebra III, Pre-Algebra
Faculty
(405) 329-1612
Daniel Mitchell
English I/English II
(405) 329-1612
Haleigh Musteric
HS Substitute
(405) 329-1612
Matthew Musteric
History/Coach
Faculty
(405) 329-1612
Diana Plemons
Teacher
Faculty
(405) 329-1612
Vanessa Radebaugh
Algebra II, Pre-Calculus, & NHS Advisor
Faculty
(405) 329-1612
Cheryl Reed
HS Substitute
(405) 329-1612
Olive Rohr
English & Social Studies
Faculty
(405) 329-1612
Tina Seaborn
BMITE Computer Teacher
(405) 329-1612
Shandelle Self
Cheer Coach
Faculty
(405) 329-1612
Dana Stroud
FACS/FCCLA
Faculty
(405) 329-1612
Angie Thomas
Speech Pathology
Faculty
(405) 329-1612
Ashley Thompson
Ag/FFA
Faculty
(405) 329-1612
Tommy Trott
Manufacturing/General Tech I,II,III,IV
Faculty
(405) 329-1612
Matt Waldroop
Spanish Teacher
(405) 329-1612
Michael Williams
Special Education - Math
Faculty
(405) 329-1612