Regan Abbitt
HS Sub
Faculty
(405) 329-1612
Lana Beerhalter
Vocal I,II,III,IV/Show Choir
Faculty
(405) 329-1612
Shannon Bomboy
Para/HS, Special Olympics Coach
Faculty
(405) 329-1612
Natasha Bomboy
Paraprofessional
Faculty
(405) 329-1612
David Bounds
US History/European History
Faculty
(405) 329-1612
Dina Bread
Biology I/Physiology
Faculty
(405) 329-1612
Bryant Briggs
Athletic Director/Coach/Title I Reading
Administration
(405) 329-1612
Jennifer Bullard
Paraprofessional
Faculty
(405) 329-1612
Scott Cravens
AP English/ English III/ Speech
(405) 329-1612
Aaron Crawford
Physical Science/Coach
Faculty
(405) 329-1612
Michael Dean
Science
Faculty
(405) 329-1612
Brittany Doiron
Attendance Secretary
Administration
(405) 329-1612
Neal Elkins
English I/English II
Faculty
(405) 329-1612
Karen Grace
Paraprofessional
Faculty
(405) 329-1612
Elizabeth Graymountain-Gross
Registrar
Administration
(405) 329-1612
Amber Harp
Counselor/ Alt-Ed Director
Faculty
(405) 329-1612
Gina Harris
English IV/Mythology/Service Learning
Faculty
(405) 329-1612
Tiffany Dunkle
Principal's Secretary
Administration
(405) 329-1612
Kyle Hetzel
High School Band
(405) 329-1612
Olivia Horton
Admin. Asst/ Ath. Dir.
Administration
(405) 329-1612
Stephanie Hummell
Paraprofessional
Faculty
(405) 329-1612
Kristina Hummell
Special Education - English/Life Skills
Faculty
(405) 329-1612
Trey Kirkpatrick
Principal
Administration
(405) 329-1612
Lorraine Kruskopp
Alt Ed/ Concurrent
Faculty
(405) 329-1612
Amie Lampkin
Assistant Principal
Administration
(405) 329-1612
Samantha Lane
English II/Creative Writing
Faculty
(405) 329-1612
Kim Martin
Art
Faculty
(405) 329-1612
Ruby McCaslin
Algebra I/Title I Tutor
Faculty
(405) 329-1612
Matthew Musteric
History/Coach
Faculty
(405) 329-1612
Diana Plemons
Teacher
Faculty
(405) 329-1612
Vanessa Radebaugh
Algebra II, NHS Advisor
Faculty
(405) 329-1612
Melissa Reitz
Speech Pathologist
Administration
(405) 329-1612
Olive Rohr
SS/ Sp/Ed.
Faculty
(405) 329-1612
Tina Seaborn
BMITE Computer Teacher
(405) 329-1612
Shandelle Self
Cheer Coach
Faculty
(405) 329-1612
Dana Stroud
FACS/FCCLA
Faculty
(405) 329-1612
Angie Thomas
Library Assistant
Faculty
(405) 329-1612
Ashley Thompson
Ag/FFA
Faculty
(405) 329-1612
Tommy Trott
Manufacturing/General Tech I,II,III,IV
Faculty
(405) 329-1612
Michael Williams
Special Education - Math
Faculty
(405) 329-1612