Small_72eb6b15-c0de-44b0-9b28-427585eb3dae
Lana Beerhalter
Vocal Music
405-329-1612
Small_0e55d5fe-a331-4627-b702-dac86b97ae31
William Blair
Spec Ed Math/Coach
405-329-2156
Small_6a5fe818-227c-4b07-92cd-e3d40e758659
Christina Bread
8th Science/Coach
405-329-2156
Small_74300f58-675d-4c15-b5fa-2a4b9bc5c5c2
Mike Bread
Asst. Principal/Asst. Athletic Director
405-329-2156
Small_0264acb4-96fb-4224-b03f-f5a585bd12ad
Misty Canary
6th Science
405-329-2156
Small_33b3c9d8-4bd1-4711-8bf9-88640c19f144
Wayneta Canary
Registrar
405-329-2156
Small_eda1620e-5113-4ce5-9938-745b97cc0390
Tina Ciulla
6th Math
405-329-2156
Small_e218f776-42aa-4b3b-ab64-e1bed6992b61
Ellen Dou-Sacco
Fine Arts
405-329-2156
Small_325a7927-bbbd-4979-82cd-172ccb55a166
Kasondra Foster
6th Language Arts
405-329-2156
Small_dd2b391e-71d5-4c55-861d-cc44dbdc1c4b
Lexi Gragg
7th Math
405-329-2156
Small_1d703268-e1e4-49c5-adae-ab07a449e495
Tom Gragg
8th Math/Coach
405-329-2156
Small_03ed6a05-4d77-48ba-9429-44c761259313
Robert Gray
7th Social Studies/Coach
405-329-2156
Small_98cb1aa7-0233-48a8-8812-458c2534f90f
Della Gregory
MS Spec Ed
405-329-2156
Small_318189aa-68ff-4acd-8872-cba7a63bb19c
Dalton Griffin
Principal
405-329-2156
Small_593799ab-eca1-41e3-bf2d-a16372774924
Jamie Hendrix
Counselor
405-329-2156
Small_0441f41c-3554-4344-8a02-b2285f623dc2
Kyle Hetzel
Band
405-329-2156
Small_c62251fc-6b2e-4437-a30b-6bf34971eb7b
Tana Hogan
ISD Monitor
405-329-2156
Small_c737b617-b085-48f4-b51d-bc15203f8d11
Michelle House
Attendance Clerk
405-329-2156
Small_5966c982-d23e-46a4-a548-789dee1428f3
Tracy Luttrell
Para-Professional
405-329-2156
Small_9b67494f-0409-4c5e-865a-4affeb429a05
Blake Pittman
Phys Ed
405-329-2156
Small_ee5c0179-bb77-403f-b218-873ebabebd95
Tommy Price
8th Social Studies/Coach
405-329-2156
Small_fea48fa3-86a7-4ef5-b70f-4cf8e4b69fa0
Jackie Reber
Spec Ed Lang Arts
405-329-2156
Small_d3e46f6e-55fe-4da0-8fa3-9d0cd8a7cedb
Carol Richards
6th Language Arts
405-329-2156
Small_4a4eb99f-4ff9-458d-8829-0bf7565fd720
Jamie Roberts
7th Social Studies/Computers
405-329-2156
Small_5e970f0b-6118-42a9-b65e-f28cf80e91ec
Ashlyn Robinett
Full-time Sub
405-329-2156
Small_b6c6fd6a-4e44-4adf-81f3-518f7a495467
Debbie Self
8th Language Arts
405-329-2156
Small_7bb3c626-4556-4f05-b948-345c8207cf25
Tierney Shawnee
7th Science
405-329-2156
Small_0d3aea10-edd2-41ab-b3d6-181a89ce8181
Brenda Swopes
7th Lang Arts
405-329-2156
Small_14c0570c-5c8e-407c-826d-10879a10bfa8
Ashley Thompson
Agriculture
405-329-2156
Small_da1bbf6c-d37a-4742-a654-e501f8c87172
Nathan Williams
6th Social Studies/Coach
405-329-2156
Small_58f07856-6b99-4c46-b853-90e5ff9d977a
Terrie Zaccarelli
Librarian
405-329-2156